• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
60.623.945.326.09,726114
26.825.311.711.49,518947
Matt Asiata RB - MIN
41.6-6.715.50.97,3105,581
Anthony Dixon RB - BUF
10.410.35.15.16,9201,000
12.912.55.35.16,7981,103
29.015.016.513.06,188725
Darren McFadden RB - OAK
75.17.218.29.36,182787
58.09.237.19.05,988911
Antone Smith RB - ATL
36.5-3.215.4-4.75,9843,633
20.614.817.014.45,942897

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1MotownSr86%816.34794.81
2Margarativille Parrotheads71%789.66789.01
3In Andrew We Trust71%780.54780.54
4Lucky Redhead86%804.54764.36
5Broad Ripple Canal Swim Club71%782.42756.93
6With a Little LUCK100%777.24746.43
7Touchdown Colts56%766.30738.04
8Here comes the BOOM STICK100%759.44735.80
9Prestige Worldwide II71%751.04733.98
10Professional Fantasy Fanatic86%733.46729.31
11Bandits43%760.72729.21
12GP Colts86%728.08725.89
13luckyones 8756%724.64722.46
14Luck on my Side86%747.44722.38
15Maize Rage100%719.84719.84
16Balls Deep86%714.74712.59
17TD's and Beer43%715.76711.71
18Motley Blue71%734.46709.12
19Bluecrew86%728.64707.84