• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
47.032.928.723.428,139896
19.87.816.96.220,8442,699
33.97.726.66.920,4113,052
Cody Parkey K - PHI
53.110.144.79.317,8042,199
77.012.566.012.016,1561,633
28.713.717.210.115,2341,110
20.7-2.114.6-5.314,95811,471
59.42.19.73.414,9002,021
67.06.550.112.114,8452,833
18.35.714.15.013,8812,047

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1In Andrew We Trust75%925.14925.14
2MotownSr88%936.34900.57
3Prestige Worldwide II75%916.40897.46
4Lucky Redhead88%945.54894.72
5Maize Rage100%887.10887.10
6Touchdown Colts63%917.84879.45
7DC's COLTS50%874.36869.75
8Margarativille Parrotheads63%872.22867.62
9With a Little LUCK100%888.44850.04
10luckyones 8763%850.88848.97
11Sudguzzlers100%863.46845.61
12Balls Deep75%846.54844.64
13Bandits50%876.40840.88
14Here comes the BOOM STICK100%866.90837.23
15Broad Ripple Canal Swim Club63%877.06836.23
16Avon Colts75%866.74833.36
17Amish Rifle63%863.54831.22
18Lucas Colt 10563%866.58830.32
19Bortles and James63%841.28827.13