• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
23.021.58.27.939,8031,396
17.812.013.010.434,7721,190
8.28.13.33.331,6791,789
8.07.92.02.031,5612,009
11.010.63.63.429,7991,393
Cody Parkey K - PHI
39.39.327.517.624,1551,679
57.320.638.419.123,804605
45.314.411.67.123,3951,406
26.312.313.09.523,1321,249
19.57.311.04.217,6783,708

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1MotownSr86%816.34794.81
2Margarativille Parrotheads71%789.66789.01
3In Andrew We Trust71%780.54780.54
4Lucky Redhead86%804.54764.36
5Broad Ripple Canal Swim Club71%782.42756.93
6With a Little LUCK100%777.24746.43
7Touchdown Colts56%766.30738.04
8Here comes the BOOM STICK100%759.44735.80
9Prestige Worldwide II71%751.04733.98
10Professional Fantasy Fanatic86%733.46729.31
11Bandits43%760.72729.21
12GP Colts86%728.08725.89
13luckyones 8756%724.64722.46
14Luck on my Side86%747.44722.38
15Maize Rage100%719.84719.84
16Balls Deep86%714.74712.59
17TD's and Beer43%715.76711.71
18Motley Blue71%734.46709.12
19Bluecrew86%728.64707.84