• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
4.30.51.0-0.113,845795
23.2-0.33.50.912,0361,293
38.08.521.36.98,229639
Joseph Randle RB - DAL
10.19.41.21.04,4862,460
6.13.11.80.54,4071,475
74.42.518.52.24,062539
23.30.98.61.23,967968
Dan Herron RB - IND
25.90.811.21.13,7481,120
Hakeem Nicks WR - IND
35.20.24.10.13,735487
38.53.811.73.23,700989

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Prestige Worldwide II86%1721.581679.66
2Lucky Redhead64%1717.821651.39
3With a Little LUCK93%1722.921636.90
4Sudguzzlers93%1653.941613.67
5GP Colts79%1618.861612.11
6The Owlbear79%1638.101609.34
7Luckyones1393%1603.881603.88
8In Andrew We Trust64%1618.481582.87
9TheNeard93%1653.741579.21
10TD's and Beer71%1662.121574.94
11TheNeard86%1655.861573.56
12McCordsville Allstars64%1594.301559.22
13Amish Rifle64%1615.361546.09
14IndyGooch79%1667.341544.88
15MORA JR86%1591.181528.61
16Motley Blue79%1594.761522.88
17Indy MacTweeters64%1528.581522.21
18Suck4luck64%1604.321516.51
19Lafayette Lemurs71%1577.021516.03