• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
1.50.00.30.0129,665294
30.90.04.70.280,596664
0.40.00.20.077,210253
36.70.020.81.572,038588
5.80.02.80.266,383796
0.10.00.00.062,355412
0.20.10.00.060,613261
14.00.04.30.847,7371,167
Chris Ivory RB - NYJ
73.00.019.10.844,9191,099
12.20.06.80.043,0662,387

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1MotownSr86%816.34794.81
2Margarativille Parrotheads71%789.66789.01
3In Andrew We Trust71%780.54780.54
4Lucky Redhead86%804.54764.36
5Broad Ripple Canal Swim Club71%782.42756.89
6With a Little LUCK100%777.24746.43
7Touchdown Colts56%766.30738.00
8Here comes the BOOM STICK100%759.44735.80
9Prestige Worldwide II71%751.04733.98
10Professional Fantasy Fanatic86%733.46729.31
11Bandits43%760.72729.21
12GP Colts86%728.08725.89
13luckyones 8756%724.64722.46
14Luck on my Side86%747.44722.38
15Maize Rage100%719.84719.84
16Balls Deep86%714.74712.59
17TD's and Beer43%715.76711.71
18Motley Blue71%734.46709.12
19Bluecrew86%728.64707.84