• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
52.7-6.67.2-2.819,84862
50.4-12.515.3-24.218,99373
5.60.41.70.417,10329
29.212.813.99.916,33261
25.71.022.31.110,52464
7.3-0.71.6-0.58,82730
79.9-0.921.61.67,73162
91.3-1.954.2-1.07,12116
1.61.00.80.56,565205
2.8-0.30.9-0.25,94694

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1CoryellColts83%704.90700.97
2Rags to Riches83%646.46642.69
3The Owlbear83%648.88639.42
4Angerer Management83%631.60631.60
5B-n-T FootBALLers83%627.06617.46
6Luck Dynasty100%629.28616.62
7Snapping Richards83%630.74612.97
8LuckNess Monster100%634.86611.50
9RudeWhiteWalkers100%626.66606.49
10Brewser67%620.06602.59
11LaColombiana67%603.22599.70
12Level Up100%615.66598.65
13Cooter's Hooters67%608.64596.40
14It's Cool to Be Blue83%613.72594.57
15King in the North83%628.50593.75
16Fear The Beard83%596.42593.09
174 AM Meowers83%599.56590.82
18LakeLemon67%604.60589.64
19Davenport50%593.06588.86