• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
17.616.13.12.819,7451,096
48.58.436.214.619,5901,313
27.813.47.93.718,5221,317
60.34.653.43.815,706978
43.214.319.92.715,246621
73.213.356.517.913,259179
70.99.358.48.411,344232
73.86.019.27.110,838614
5.83.91.91.29,585681
6.23.52.41.48,5131,457

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Prestige Worldwide II83%1383.121346.81
2Lucky Redhead75%1408.581341.20
3DC's COLTS57%1344.121332.75
4TD's and Beer67%1361.221295.75
5Maize Rage83%1309.101283.46
6Broad Ripple Canal Swim Club67%1344.221280.41
7luckyones 8757%1280.321280.32
8Indy MacTweeters67%1258.081258.08
9In Andrew We Trust67%1275.941250.95
10The Owlbear75%1275.001249.23
11Sudguzzlers92%1282.381248.71
12Professional Fantasy Fanatic75%1309.661246.67
13GP Colts75%1243.781243.78
14TheNeard83%1303.941240.53
15Margarativille Parrotheads57%1245.221234.69
16Amish Rifle57%1290.421233.89
17With a Little LUCK92%1294.181231.20
18Luckyones1392%1239.241228.76
19the Dawg Pound67%1283.261222.34