• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

    Registration for NFL.com Fantasy Football 2017 is now closed.

    Click here for fantasy news and analysis from NFL.com experts.
    - Breaking News
    - Injury Analysis
    - Weekly Rankings

    Sign In to view your teams and leagues.

    • Date of Birth (M/D/YEAR) Receive newsletters and marketing messages from NFL.com  
  • Weekly Pick'Em
  • Perfect Challenge
  • Survivor
  • Playoff Challenge

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
Le'Veon Bell RB - PIT
100.00.097.3-0.900
Todd Gurley RB - LA
100.00.096.6-1.400
Julio Jones WR - ATL
100.00.096.40.000
LeSean McCoy RB - BUF
99.90.096.40.000
99.90.096.20.000
98.70.096.20.100
Travis Kelce TE - KC
100.00.095.0-0.700
99.80.095.00.000
A.J. Green WR - CIN
100.00.094.60.000
DeAndre Hopkins WR - HOU
100.00.094.1-0.800

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1The Owlbear79%1815.701783.36
2Brewser86%1805.901752.41
3Rags to Riches71%1704.961704.96
4Coltstrong71%1698.381677.94
5Rats killers64%1662.081647.17
6RudeWhiteWalkers93%1691.261639.96
7Muffin Stumps64%1655.781611.58
8Level Up71%1667.521604.83
9Colts Draft RB 1st Round56%1626.961574.04
10Lucky Enough64%1618.421545.49
11King in the North71%1625.741543.54
12Find the Way71%1631.081535.09
13Luck of the Draw56%1557.141534.17
14SuitandTY71%1612.521526.19
15Luckness Monster 1371%1532.481509.65
16Down on my LUCK56%1539.141491.62
17TY Very Much71%1561.121482.05
18Armchair Quarterback71%1526.281476.36
19Turd Koetter79%1534.701475.66