• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
26.825.311.711.48,392717
60.623.945.326.07,03366
Anthony Dixon RB - BUF
10.410.35.15.15,910700
12.912.55.35.15,842864
29.015.016.513.05,068542
Darren McFadden RB - OAK
75.17.218.29.34,781559
58.09.237.19.04,774603
46.916.014.29.74,719608
20.614.817.014.44,689604
Jordan Reed TE - WAS
72.43.255.73.24,109595

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1MotownSr86%816.34794.81
2Margarativille Parrotheads71%789.66789.01
3In Andrew We Trust71%780.54780.54
4Lucky Redhead86%804.54764.36
5Broad Ripple Canal Swim Club71%782.42756.93
6With a Little LUCK100%777.24746.43
7Touchdown Colts56%766.30738.04
8Here comes the BOOM STICK100%759.44735.80
9Prestige Worldwide II71%751.04733.98
10Professional Fantasy Fanatic86%733.46729.31
11Bandits43%760.72729.21
12GP Colts86%728.08725.89
13luckyones 8756%724.64722.46
14Luck on my Side86%747.44722.38
15Maize Rage100%719.84719.84
16Balls Deep86%714.74712.59
17TD's and Beer43%715.76711.71
18Motley Blue71%734.46709.12
19Bluecrew86%728.64707.84