• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
8.57.80.80.613,976709
33.54.016.62.210,006732
72.35.951.811.88,216306
16.52.714.72.07,919456
4.81.81.2-0.15,158764
66.30.958.70.44,977953
52.61.619.53.54,691625
55.90.738.50.34,602558
19.80.47.80.64,4361,366
49.00.422.60.24,335328

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Prestige Worldwide II86%1715.581665.32
2Lucky Redhead64%1717.821653.00
3The Owlbear79%1638.101612.16
4With a Little LUCK93%1701.721608.53
5GP Colts79%1600.661596.37
6Sudguzzlers93%1626.541578.89
7Luckyones1393%1576.521576.52
8TD's and Beer71%1655.921570.94
9In Andrew We Trust64%1596.681560.16
10TheNeard86%1643.661558.82
11McCordsville Allstars64%1594.301557.83
12TheNeard93%1626.581552.88
13Amish Rifle64%1609.161536.40
14Indy MacTweeters64%1528.581524.48
15Motley Blue79%1594.761522.50
16IndyGooch79%1646.141522.19
17MORA JR86%1579.181521.43
18Suck4luck64%1604.321518.27
19Lafayette Lemurs71%1566.021506.93