• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
63.56.215.08.718,031579
54.140.038.833.56,929536
10.80.63.51.46,5701,202
55.8-3.610.76.25,9601,594
23.511.521.610.95,473898
32.417.422.014.95,272633
37.311.130.610.94,8291,138
30.88.518.918.14,305644
Donte Moncrief WR - IND
4.24.12.62.64,234699
26.7-4.113.0-2.23,9533,846

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1In Andrew We Trust75%925.14925.14
2MotownSr88%936.34900.57
3Prestige Worldwide II75%916.40897.46
4Lucky Redhead88%945.54894.72
5Maize Rage100%887.10887.10
6Touchdown Colts63%917.84879.45
7DC's COLTS50%874.36869.75
8Margarativille Parrotheads63%872.22867.62
9With a Little LUCK100%888.44850.04
10luckyones 8763%850.88848.97
11Sudguzzlers100%863.46845.61
12Balls Deep75%846.54844.64
13Bandits50%876.40840.88
14Here comes the BOOM STICK100%866.90837.23
15Broad Ripple Canal Swim Club63%877.06836.23
16Avon Colts75%866.74833.36
17Amish Rifle63%863.54831.22
18Lucas Colt 10563%866.58830.32
19Bortles and James63%841.28827.13