• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

    Registration for NFL.com Fantasy Football 2013 is now closed.

    Click here for fantasy news and analysis from NFL.com experts.
    - Breaking News
    - Injury Analysis
    - Weekly Rankings

    • Date of Birth (M/D/YEAR) Receive newsletters and marketing messages from NFL.com  

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
LeSean McCoy RB - PHI
100.00.097.80.000
Matt Forte RB - CHI
100.00.097.70.000
100.00.097.3-0.700
Jimmy Graham TE - NO
100.00.097.10.000
A.J. Green WR - CIN
100.00.097.00.000
Marshawn Lynch RB - SEA
100.00.097.00.000
Dez Bryant WR - DAL
100.00.096.70.000
100.00.096.6-0.100
100.00.096.20.000
Calvin Johnson WR - DET
100.00.096.0-0.600

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Assassins79%1825.361779.93
2Blue Crew86%1759.961759.96
3GPF71%1710.481650.29
4Bleed Blue 8471%1666.361648.52
5luckyones1264%1708.041623.17
6Snakes on a Reggie Wayne71%1631.441575.50
7Blue Monster64%1592.321553.18
8MISHPACKERS56%1593.061547.98
9Ccolts64%1633.821547.76
10Team Cornball64%1590.861534.05
11Chi-Town Transplants79%1582.321527.91
12Go Colts 1264%1535.541501.45
13Stranger with candy64%1542.741486.37
14Row656%1499.781483.67
15Blue Horse71%1517.221460.22