• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
100.00.097.90.015
100.00.097.20.001
99.10.096.80.005
Dez Bryant WR - DAL
100.00.096.70.054
100.00.096.70.043
100.00.096.5-0.6513
100.00.096.40.033
Matt Forte RB - CHI
100.00.096.40.102
100.00.096.30.002
Eddie Lacy RB - GB
100.00.096.30.011

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Prestige Worldwide II86%1818.281770.55
2With a Little LUCK93%1819.381729.66
3GP Colts79%1730.621728.53
4The Owlbear79%1751.921716.24
5Luckyones1393%1691.081691.08
6McCordsville Allstars64%1701.141663.81
7TheNeard86%1744.441663.02
8TD's and Beer71%1746.041653.32
9IndyGooch79%1760.801635.28
10TheNeard93%1712.441632.96
11Lafayette Lemurs71%1664.301603.72
12Indy Annihilators79%1656.641599.76
13MORA JR86%1669.681596.16
14JCat79%1638.741565.81
15Fleener I Hardly Know Her79%1609.221555.80
16MEGA MVP64%1658.661548.23
17That's my quarterback79%1623.401547.56
18The Quasars79%1599.801528.02
19Do The Blue86%1604.301491.72