• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
99.60.097.60.000
Antonio Brown WR - PIT
100.00.097.50.000
Adrian Peterson RB - MIN
100.00.096.80.000
DeAndre Hopkins WR - HOU
100.00.095.80.000
Julio Jones WR - ATL
100.00.094.40.100
100.00.093.80.000
100.00.092.8-0.100
Greg Olsen TE - CAR
99.60.092.00.000
A.J. Green WR - CIN
100.00.091.60.200
97.5-0.188.6-0.200

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Sharknado86%1831.521756.70
2Below Me64%1770.501731.87
3Red Baron Express64%1716.601696.98
4Indy Annihilators64%1687.141687.14
5Red White and Booze71%1833.161646.22
6You've been Gored71%1714.381636.67
7Steeds of Victory71%1680.361605.58
8Cinci Colts79%1679.481604.11
9AirSupply71%1617.501567.92
10Jokersonfire64%1573.481564.26
11I'm a Lucky Man64%1647.161560.49
12Big D's Horses56%1554.401510.62
13Luck to 1364%1611.161509.85
14Jhountz50%1586.841507.80
15ShowMeTheMoney71%1564.821504.65
16Scorenadoes64%1574.801503.21
17Gore Express71%1690.781498.42
18MRS71%1628.961495.34
19Fantasy Dream Killers71%1609.341490.45