• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
17.015.51.20.9119,5751,503
7.87.40.50.377,0701,509
13.37.54.31.775,8051,599
42.211.35.81.374,2851,806
52.215.526.67.371,006948
5.04.90.40.469,7311,987
4.94.80.30.368,8092,081
22.28.26.93.453,2831,912
Cody Parkey K - PHI
35.75.717.57.649,8413,364
17.75.57.30.544,1795,136

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1MotownSr86%816.34794.81
2Margarativille Parrotheads71%789.66789.01
3In Andrew We Trust71%780.54780.54
4Lucky Redhead86%804.54764.36
5Broad Ripple Canal Swim Club71%782.42756.89
6With a Little LUCK100%777.24746.43
7Touchdown Colts56%766.30738.00
8Here comes the BOOM STICK100%759.44735.80
9Prestige Worldwide II71%751.04733.98
10Professional Fantasy Fanatic86%733.46729.31
11Bandits43%760.72729.21
12GP Colts86%728.08725.89
13luckyones 8756%724.64722.46
14Luck on my Side86%747.44722.38
15Maize Rage100%719.84719.84
16Balls Deep86%714.74712.59
17TD's and Beer43%715.76711.71
18Motley Blue71%734.46709.12
19Bluecrew86%728.64707.84