• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
1.60.10.40.172,497178
14.40.04.40.241,642342
40.10.022.61.035,9392,118
28.90.017.1-0.133,987285
55.70.049.70.133,212500
59.90.040.51.929,639109
1.90.00.80.122,666156
67.80.012.60.519,596476
61.60.050.40.419,505180
2.40.00.50.014,3371,083

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Prestige Worldwide II83%1383.121346.81
2Lucky Redhead75%1408.581341.20
3DC's COLTS57%1344.121332.75
4TD's and Beer67%1361.221295.75
5Maize Rage83%1309.101283.46
6Broad Ripple Canal Swim Club67%1344.221280.41
7luckyones 8757%1280.321280.32
8Indy MacTweeters67%1258.081258.08
9In Andrew We Trust67%1275.941250.95
10The Owlbear75%1275.001249.23
11Sudguzzlers92%1282.381248.71
12Professional Fantasy Fanatic75%1309.661246.67
13GP Colts75%1243.781243.78
14TheNeard83%1303.941240.53
15Margarativille Parrotheads57%1245.221234.69
16Amish Rifle57%1290.421233.89
17With a Little LUCK92%1294.181231.20
18Luckyones1392%1239.241228.76
19the Dawg Pound67%1283.261222.34