• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
63.714.355.114.317,7201,093
14.510.512.010.016,387982
81.36.143.58.210,595247
80.43.172.64.78,7021,514
19.75.99.34.88,589530
Cameron Brate TE - TB
35.67.525.05.48,3751,434
9.23.56.43.77,970787
19.94.918.04.77,440670
7.13.06.12.97,160308
14.26.08.03.36,913841

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Luckyones4185%1466.941466.94
2Red Baron Express62%1480.801433.21
3Backfields and McCoys69%1420.201420.20
4Prestige Worldwide92%1534.581405.08
5Fear The Horseshoe69%1464.481405.07
6Star_spurs Colts77%1521.861396.81
7need some luck62%1498.341386.57
8knotts69%1394.281349.47
9Fighting Falcons77%1434.501338.88
10Game of Jones69%1379.961335.61
114 AM Meowers69%1348.861335.27
12HighRollers69%1390.941335.07
13Cannonball69%1442.161334.58
14For the Luck of the Game69%1383.961333.63
15Luck Dynasty69%1425.901330.85
16Skinny Pimps77%1378.021325.18
17Indy MacTweeters77%1373.981324.01
18All Tailgate Team46%1327.961314.58
19Luck Dynasty62%1385.141313.12