• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

    Registration for NFL.com Fantasy Football 2016 is now closed.

    Click here for fantasy news and analysis from NFL.com experts.
    - Breaking News
    - Injury Analysis
    - Weekly Rankings

    Sign In to view your teams and leagues.

    • Date of Birth (M/D/YEAR) Receive newsletters and marketing messages from NFL.com  
  • Weekly Pick'Em
  • Perfect Challenge
  • Survivor
  • Playoff Challenge

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
David Johnson RB - ARI
100.00.097.80.000
Odell Beckham WR - NYG
100.00.097.50.000
100.00.096.8-1.200
Ezekiel Elliott RB - DAL
100.00.096.6-0.700
LeSean McCoy RB - BUF
99.90.094.30.000
Mike Evans WR - TB
99.90.094.10.200
99.90.094.00.000
99.80.093.10.200
Travis Kelce TE - KC
98.80.091.00.100
Greg Olsen TE - CAR
99.20.090.1-0.100

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Red Baron Express64%1822.181761.73
2Prestige Worldwide93%1894.881754.08
3Fear The Horseshoe71%1799.501751.42
4Backfields and McCoys71%1736.501718.56
5HighRollers71%1707.641651.63
6Cannonball71%1755.701624.33
7LUCKyCOLTS79%1707.961594.58
8Back2Back Champs56%1584.881584.88
9Indy MacTweeters71%1637.821580.46
10Skinny Pimps71%1637.141567.58
11Luck Dynasty56%1587.541554.22
12Kickin' Butkus64%1617.901551.79
13Luckyones1886%1630.881539.70
14Pushing Dozers64%1645.761536.09
15PP Warriors56%1573.961490.32
16DoubleHC71%1537.901481.80
17Where's Albert Bentley71%1577.021473.69
18Elder Statesmen64%1546.581449.44
19Colt 4564%1534.801443.80